List of Alumni


S.No Name of Students Company Name
1 NIDHI ORACLE
2 VINEET KRISHNA ORACLE DBA AT EPFO MINISTRY OF LABOUR
3 PRASHANT RANJAN PANDEY ORACLE DBA IN CMC LTD
4 ANKIT BHARDWAJ ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LTD
5 ANOOP KUMAR SHUKLA ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LTD
6 GARIMA CHAURASIA ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LTD
7 AMAN VERMA SAMSUNG INDIA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD.
8 ASHUTOSH SRIVASTAVA SAMSUNG INDIA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD.
9 POOJA SHARMA IBM
10 KALYANI SRIVASTAV BIRLA GROUP
11 ANIRUDDH SOOD BIRLASOFT
12 DAISY DHAR ORIENT FANS
13 GAURAV BHATNAGAR ORIENT FANS
14 ACHYUT TRIPATHI INFOSYS
15 RAKESH NEGI INFOSYS
16 NISHANT KAPIL HCL COMNET
17 NUPUR SHARMA HCL COMNET
18 MAYANK GUPTA HCL INFOSYSTEM
19 ASHISH BAISOYA HCL INFOSYSTEMS LTD.
20 ASHISH GUPTA HCL TECHNOLOGIES
21 UDAY SINGH CHAUDHARY HCL TECHNOLOGIES, NOIDA (SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR)
22 HIMANSHU SHARMA HCL TECHNOLOGY
23 NIKITA GANDHI HCL TECHNOLOGY
24 POOJA SINGH PRIMARY MODULE
25 PRABHANSH SINGH PRIMARY MODULE
26 RASHMI TYAGI SYNTEL
27 VIVEK SYNTEL
28 TARIQUE KHAN SYNTEL
29 PRACHI TASHEE LINUX SERVICES, FORTUNE INFOTECH
30 PALLAV GARG TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
31 PIYUSH SHARMA TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
32 PRIYOL NATH BARBHUIYA TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
33 SANJEEV KUMAR TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
34 VISHAL CHAUDHARY TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
35 YASH TYAGI TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
36 DHRUV JAIN TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
37 MUKTESH KUMAR MISHRA TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
38 SATYARTH TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
39 RAHUL KUMAR GUPTA TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
40 GANESH DUTT TRIPATHI TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
41 ISHAN CHOPRA TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
42 SUMIT KUMAR TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
43 ANUBHAV MISHRA  TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES iON
44 PRAVEEN KUMAR TIWARI TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES iON
45 PRINCE NIGAM VIDEOCON
46 MANISH KUMAR SINGH VIDEOCON
47 ANIRUDH KADYAN VIDEOCON 
48 SAHITYA VERMA VIDEOCON 
49 ANEET  VIDEOCON 
50 NITIN TYAGI VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
51 VARUN MAHESHWARI VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
52 VIDYANSHU SHANKHADHAR VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
53 AJAY KUMAR VERMA VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD.
54 AVNISH KUMAR VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD.
55 KAWALJEET SINGH VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD.
56 MANISH KUMAR SINGH VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD.
57 ANJALI GUPTA ERICSSON
58 SONICA SHARMA ERICSSON INDIA GLOBAL SERVICES
59 BHANU NEHWAL ERICSSON INDIA GLOBAL SERVICES LTD
60 PUNEET CHHIBBER ERICSSON INDIA GLOBAL SERVICES LTD
61 RUCHI BHATNAGAR ERICSSON INDIA GLOBAL SERVICES LTD
62 TANUPRIYA PANWAR ERICSSON INDIA GLOBAL SERVICES LTD
63 AMIT SHARMA ERICSSON INDIA GLOBAL SERVICES LTD.
64 CHAITANYA SONKAR  
IBM, SAPPHIRE TECHNOLOGY
65 ABHIROOP DAS HCL TECHNOLOGIES
66 AAKANKSHA TYAGI IBM GLOBAL SERVICES
67 NEELAM LOHANI BIRLASOFT
68 NISHANT KUMAR  CARNATION AUTO
69 VARUN KUMAR DWIVEDI DHARAMPAL SATYAPAL LTD
70 DHIRENDRA SINGH ERICSSON GROUP
71 VIVEK GOSWAMI VIDEOCON
72 ARPIT SHARMA VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LIMITED
73 RIBHU SRIVASTAVA ZVEN TECHNOLOGIES
74 ABHAY BHATIA A.P. IN DBGI, SAHARANPUR
75 SANTOSH KUMAR YADAV ABC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED-MOBILE APPLICATION DEVELOPER
76 PULKIT SHARMA AG INDUSTRIES PVT LTD.
77 VIJIT MANOCHA ALANKIT ASSIGNMENT LTD., ALANKIT HOUSE LTD
78 NEERAJ KUMAR ALOFT COMMUNICATION
79 RAHUL BARGOTI APPLICATION DEVELOPER(JAVA) AT G.I SERVICES INDIA LIMITED,DELHI
80 ABHAY PRATAP SINGH ASE AT TCS E-SERVE INTERNATIONAL LTD.
81 HIMANSHU KAUSHIK ASHLAR SECURITIES PVT.LTD.
82 RAHUL SANKRATAYAN ASSOCIATE AT TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
83 ARINDAM CHAKRABORTY ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER AT BIRLASOFT (INDIA) LIMITED
84 ARUN TYAGI ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER AT FISERV
85 VINEET KUMAR PANDEY ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER AT NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD
86 KRATI SHARMA ASST CONSULTANT , ORACLE
87 NEHA YADAV ASST CONSULTANT , ORACLE
88 KULDEEP KUMAR AXIS BANK
89 VARUN SONI BEL
90 GAURAV SHARMA BEROZGAARI LTD
91 DEEPIKA JAIN BGB AT FVF RECORDS
92 MOHIT TYAGI BHARAT ELECTRONIC LIMITED
93 POOJA SHARMA BHARAT ELECTRONICS
94 NARENDER BAHADUR BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED
95 BRAJ RAJ PRAKASH BHUSHAN STEEL & STRIPS LTD.
96 MADHUVENDRA VERMA BIRTHDAY WRAP
97 VAIBHAV SHUKLA BLUE STAR LTD.
98 ANKUR TYAGI BORDER SECURITY FORCE
99 PANKAJ SINGH BTC TRAINNE AT DIET FATEHPUR
100 BISWAJIT BHATTACHARYA CENTRAL ROAD RESEARCH INSTITUTE
101 SURYA PRAKASH VERMA CHAMPION AGRO LTD.
102 ABHISHEK MISHRA CISCO SYSTEMS
103 CHANDRA BHUSHAN SINGH CODE STUDIO IT SOLUTIONS
104 ANKITA SINGH COMPUTER SCIENCES CORPORATION
105 SUNIL KUMAR YADAV CONSUMER ELECTRONICS AT VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
106 ABHINAV SHARMA CREATIVE MARKETX SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
107 MOHD. ZISHAN CYBERLINK TECHNOLOGIES
108 SATYENDRA PANDEY DAIKIN AIRCONDITIONING INDIA PVT. LTD.
109 HIMANI KHANTWAL DELL
110 PAWAN KUMAR DFIN TECHNOLOGIES
111 SUNIL KUMAR DJAVA TECHNOLOGIES
112 SUMIT GAUTAM DLSEIN INDURE GROUP OF COMPANIES
113 ANUJ PANDEY EARTH INFRASTRUCTURE LTD.
114 NISHANK ARORA EASTERN SOFTWARE SYSTEM
115 HEMANT CHAUDHARY ENGINEER AT VIDEOCON
116 VARUN KUMAR ENGINEER, R&D-SHA AT VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LIMITED
117 GOVIND KUMAR ERA REAL ESTATE
118 ARJIT KUMAR GUPTA ERP TECHNICAL CONSULTANT AT MERINO CONSULTING SERVICES INC
119 DEEPAK RAVI ESCAPE
120 NIDHI CHOUDHARY FACULTY IN DSITM
121 PRASHANT SHARMA FIDILITY
122 SHYAM KUMAR REDDY FIDILITY
123 SHAMBHU PRATAP SINGH FIYU TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
124 ATUL GOYAL G.C COMPONENT, GHAZIABAD
125 AMREESH KUMAR SHARMA GET AT ELCOMPONICS SALES PVT. LTD.
126 LALIT GUPTA GOI - NATIONAL INFORMATICS CENTER
127 BRAJESH KUMAR GOVT. EMPLOYEE
128 VICKY ANAND GRADUATE TRAINEE AT BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED [BEL]
129 RITESH KUMAR MISHRA HCL
130 GAURAV TIWARI HCL
131 RAJESH KUMAR PRAJAPATI HEMANTECH INFORMATION SYSTEM PVT.LTD
132 NISHANT TYAGI HERO MOTORS LTD.
133 VISHAL KUMAR I.I.LTD.
134 NIDHI YADAV ICICI BANK
135 LALIT KUMAR IMPETUS INFOTECH
136 PRASHANT JAIN INDIA INTERNATIONAL TRADE FAIR
137 PRIYANSHU GUPTA INFO INNOVATE SOFTECH PVT. LTD. NOW SFCLOUDS TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD. DELHI
138 VARUN SAXENA INTARVO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
139 NAVEEN KUMAR PANDEY J M HOUSING LTD.
140 PRANAY GARG JUNIOR BUSINESS ANALYST AT COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO
141 RAHUL SINGH K.D. BUILDING SOLUTION PVT LTD.
142 RANDHIR KUMAR KINGS WOOD INFRASTRUCTURE PVT. LTD.
143 RAHUL CHAUHAN LARSEN & TOUBRO
144 UPENDRA KUMAR TOMAR LE HOMZ PVT. LTD.
145 AKANKSHA LECTURER AT LIET / WORKED AT ERICSSON INDIA GLOBAL SERVICE PVT. LTD.
146 SWETA TIWARI LECTURER AT TRIDENT
147 ASHWIN KUMAR LECTURER IN ARYABHATT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
148 AKANKSHA TYAGI LECTURER IN LIET
149 MANISH GANDHI LNT 
150 AANIS ANSARI MAHENDRA EDUCATIONAL PVT. LTD.
151 SATYENDRA SINGH MANTINENCE (ASST. MANAGER)
152 CHANDNI GANGWAR MENTOR GRAPHICS
153 NAVEEN KUMAR YADAV MICROTECH INDIA
154 CHIRAG BHARDWAJ MIRACLE TECHNOLOGIES
155 NITIN KUMAR MUNJAL SHOWA LTD.
156 ASHWANI KUMAR PANDEY MUNJAL SHOWA LTD.
157 SALONI KAPOOR NO INFORMATION
158 SAURABH BHATNAGAR NOKIA SIEMENS NETWORK
159 RACHIT JAIN NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS LIMITED
160 ANKUSH KAUSHIK NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS LTD.
161 VIKAS SHUKLA OPERATION & MAINTENANCE ENGINEER AT LANCO ANPARA POWER PRIVATE LIMITED
162 PIYUSH RATHI OWNER, WWW.TOPPERSARENA.COM
163 SYED JAVED HAIDAR RIZVI PERSONAL TRAINING AT AT WIPRO
164 GAURAV TYAGI PROCESS ENGINEER AT VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
165 MANISHA SHARMA PRODUCT MANAGER AT HCL INFOSYSTEMS LTD
166 GAURAV PATHAK PROGRAM & DESIGNE ENGINEER AT CRESTRON ASIA
167 DIWAKER DUBEY PROGRAMMER AT DESEIN INDURE GROUP OF COMPANIES
168 SUSHIL MISHRA PROJECT MANAGER , ALNKRIT GROUP
169 VIJAY SINGH NEGI PUNJ LLOYD OIL & GAS (MALAYSIA) SDN BHD
170 ANUJ JAIN QUALTECH CONSULTANTS
171 RAMESH SINGH QUARTER TECHNOLOGIES 
172 AKHILESH KUMAR SHUKLA RAIL COACH FACTORY-INDIAN RAILWAYS
173 PRAVESH KUMAR RELATIONSHIP OFFICER AT OXYGEN HEALTHCARE COMMUNICATION
174 ASHWANI CHAURASIA RELIABLE TERRESTRIAL
175 SAJID ALI RELIANCE 4G
176 VIBHAY CHAUBEY ROBERT BOSCH GMBH (SOFTWARE ENGINEER)
177 LOKIT PRAKASH ROLL 8 PACKAGING SYSTEM (HIS OWN COMPANY)
178 DEEPAK KUMAR SAKAR INDIA PVT LTD.
179 TEENA RANI SANKALP SEMICONDUCTOR
180 ABHISHEK KUMAR TRIPATHI SCHEIDER ELECTRIC
181 MAYANK JAISWAL SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INDIA PVT. LTD.
182 TANU SANGWAN SEO AT NETTECHNOCRATS
183 VIJENDRA KUMAR YADAV SESPL-EMBEDDED ENGINEER
184 AAMIR KHAN SHIV-VANI OIL & GAS EXPLORATION SERVICES LTD.
185 SATYENDRA NARAYAN SINGH SINGER IN T-SERIES
186 ABHISHEK MISHRA SITE MANAGER , CISCO SYSTEM
187 RAHUL PATHAK SKILROCK TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.
188 SAURABH PATHAK SOFTWARE DEVELOPER - TRAINEE AT WEB DAKSH TECHNOLOGIES
189 NISHANK SHARMA SOFTWARE ENGINEER AT GEOMETRIC LIMITED
190 ANKIT RASTOGI SOFTWARE TESTING ENGINEER AT BEEHIVE SYSTEMS PVT LTD.(WASP3D)
191 ANKITA JOSHI SOLUTION ENGINEER AT NOKIA SIEMENS NETWORKS
192 SATISH KUMAR CHAUHAN SRAVANTHI ENERGY PVT LTD.
193 SOMDUTT SHARMA STAR SINTERED PRODUCTS LTD, NOIDA
194 SWATI GUPTA STERIA
195 INDER JEET SINGH STUDENT CITY
196 MANAV MEHRA STUDYING ,ACTURIAL SCIENCE
197 RAJVEER VERMA STUTA INFORSOFT
198 RACHIT KUMAR SUNSHINE INDIA PVT. LTD
199 RAM KRISHNA MADDHESHIYA SUPER TOUCH LTD
200 RICHA LAKHMANI TECH MAHINDRA
201 MOHIT SINGH TECHNICAL RECRUITER-GREATER MINNEAPOLIS-ST. PAUL AREA-ROSE INTERNATIONAL
202 NITIN SHARMA TEJOSMA TECHNOLOGY PVT. LTD.
203 ANKIT NIGAM TRAINEE DEVELOPER AT OODLES TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
204 VISHAL PUNDIR TRAINEE SOFTWARE ENGINEER AT STERIA INDIA PVT LTD
205 ALOK KUMAR UB ENGG. LTD.
206 KAMAL KANT UNICHEM LABORATORIES LTD.
207 ABHISHEK GARG UNICON INDIA
208 ASHISH DIXIT UNICON INDIA
209 RAJIV VERMA UNICON INVESTMENT
210 ASHISH KUMAR SINGH UNICON INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS
211 JAVED KHAN UNICON REAL ESTATE PVT. LTD.
212 ROHIT SHUKLA UTTAN GALVA STEELS LTD.
213 UTPAL KUMAR SINGH VIDYADEEP INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT
214 HIMANSHU TYAGI VVIP ADDRESSES
215 PRIYANK JAIN WEBENTURE TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.
216 KESHAV CHAUHAN WEBSHRUB SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
217 SUSHEEL KUMAR GUPTA WEBSHRUB SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
218 ARVIND KANWAR WIPRO
219 HARI PRAKASH TIWARI WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES
220 RAHUL YADAV WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES
221 SHASHANK TYAGI WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES
222 AJAY KASHYAP WORKS AT ADOBE
223 KUNWAR AMITESH SINGH X-RIVALS
224 ADARSH TRIPATHI YES BANK
225 VISHNU KUMAR YO! CHINA
226 DEEPA ZEVENTECH 
227 SUPRIYA SRIVASTAVA ZVEN TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD, 
228 ANUJ PATAIT ZVEN TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD, 
229 ISHA MITTAL ZVEN TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.
230 NAVEEN PATHAK ZVEN TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.
231 RAHUL NEGI ZVENTECH PVT.LTD.
232 NANDAN PRASAD VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
233 RAMBABOO SINGH VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
234 VINAY KUMAR VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
235 ARVIND KUMAR VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
236 ASHISH GUPTA VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
237 AMAN MASSEY VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
238 ARPIT SHARMA VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
239 VIVEK WASSAN VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
240 ARUN KUMAR VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
241 AMBUJ MANI TRIPATHI VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
242 ASHWANI KUMAR DWIVEDI VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
243 ASHISH TYAGI VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
244 GAJENDRA PAL SINGH VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
245 KUMAR SAHAB VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
246 VARUN KUMAR VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
247 DINESH KUMAR VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
248 MOHIT SINGH VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
249 DEEPAK RAI VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
250 JAYNAND KUMAR RAI VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
251 KAMAL NAIN SINGH VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
252 PRATEEK SHARMA VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
253 LOKIT PRAKASH VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
254 GAURAV TYAGI VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
255 MANAV MEHRA VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
256 GAURAV SOLANKI VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
257 HITESH TYAGI VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
258 SAURABH GUPTA VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
259 AMAR PATEL VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
260 SUNIL KUMAR YADAV VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LTD
261 ARJUN PANDEY VIDEOCON
262 AJEET SINGH VIDEOCON
263 WAIVASWAT MANU SHUKLA VIDEOCON
264 ABHISHEK DUBEY VIDEOCON
265 DEEPAK TYAGI VIDEOCON
266 SUMIT TYAGI VIDEOCON
267 NITESH JATUSH KARAN VIDEOCON
268 ASHUTOSH VERMA VIDEOCON
269 HIMANSHU JAIN VIDEOCON
270 SHOBHIT KUMAR VIDEOCON
271 ANUPAM KUMAR VIDEOCON
272 SARVESH KUMAR SAINI VIDEOCON
273 AMIT KUMAR YADAV VIDEOCON
274 HYAT ALI VIDEOCON
275 NIKHIL TYAGI VIDEOCON
276 DEEPAK SHARMA VIDEOCON
277 UMANG SINGHAL VIDEOCON
278 VIVEK GOSWAMI VIDEOCON
279 SHWETA TIWARI ZVENTECH TECHNOLOGIES
280 NIDHU GUPTA VAULT TECHNOLOGIES
281 BABLI YADAV TORK FASTNERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
282 NAUSHAD ALI TORK FASTNERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
283 ABHISHEK SINGH RATHORE TORK FASTNERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
284 DEEPAK KUMAR TORK FASTNERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
285 MANISH SINGH TORK FASTNERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
286 SAURABH RAI I YOGI
287 SUMIT SHUKLA I YOGI
288 ANKITA RAWAT I YOGI
289 JYOTSNA I YOGI
290 SHASHANK TYAGI I YOGI
291 CHANDAN VERMA I YOGI
292 SHAGUN CHOPRA I YOGI
293 TITIKSHA SINGH I YOGI
294 ISHA NILTAL I YOGI
295 DEEPTI SHARMA I YOGI
296 SHALESH DALAL I YOGI
297 ANUBHA BISHT I YOGI
298 SHILPI SHARMA I YOGI
299 ANURAG KUMAR LAMBDA EASTERN
300 YOGESH INFOINNOVATE SOFTWARE COMPANY
301 DEEPTI GUPTA SITY AMBITION
302 SARITA KUMARI SITY AMBITION
303 VIMMI BHOLA OERLIKON
304 NEHA PANT I-TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION
305 SHIVALI TYAGI I-TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION
306 ANUP KR. SHUKLA I-TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION
307 AKSHAY GOSWAMI SYNTEL